Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Muddanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Muddanahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Muddanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Avenues (629 sq.ft)
₹68.1 L - 76.4 L
Yelahanka, Bangalore
...Read more
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/26

1 BHK Flat in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹68.08 L - 76.42 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Muddanahalli)

PS
Prop Synergy Group
+ 8 more
1/39
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/32
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sadenahalli

Studio Apartment
₹56.04 L - 63.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹87.56 L - 93.39 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
Sales Team
1/29
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Sales Team
1/29
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/39
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Rajanukunte

Studio Apartment
₹45.16 L
1 BHK Flat
₹78.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 1809 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
CP
CKPC Properties
1/29
0.5 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹67.25 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 2404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Muddanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
5.99 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PS
Prop Synergy Group
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Garden Estate
6.14 kmfrom
₹56.04 L - 3.04 Cr
Bhartiya Garden Estate
Bhartiya Urban Private Limited
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sadenahalli, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Lumina
2.43 kmfrom
₹45.16 L - 1.94 Cr
Sattva Lumina
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Rajanukunte, Bengaluru
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
VG
Vajram Group
1/36
0.9 km away

1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 3.94 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 5640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AD
Arihant developers
1/12
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Avalahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹19.21 L - 19.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.92 L - 25.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 549 - 732 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2012
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/17
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹64.12 L - 64.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.87 L - 95.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1118 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹78.2 L
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmAngsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 0.1 kmRajanukunte Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Sandip Vijj
Owner
1/12
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF- 1.5 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 3.9 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping complex- 12.3 km...+ More
MS
Maarq Spaces Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Anantapura

1 BHK Flat
₹64.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1506 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2024
AP
Affinity Projects
1/6
3.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ramanashree California Gardens Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹45,000
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftSizes: 15 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
Girjesh PATEL
Owner
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
AG
Ajmera Group
1/16
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka New Town

1 BHK Flat
₹97.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EP
Enrich Properties
1/26
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Yelahanka

800 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Arnab Sadhu
Owner
1/14
4.6 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF- 3.7 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 0.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of Asia- 0.1 km
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/46
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K - ₹15.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 1705 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Seema
Owner
1/13
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 7.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Muddanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Liva
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Muddanahalli,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-2.55 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Muddanahalli, Bengaluru

Avalahalli
9,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Singanayakanahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.51
8,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gantiganahalli
7,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singanayakanahalli Amanikere
9,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harohalli
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagenahalli
2 people rated this locality
3.9
7,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindapura
10,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yelahanka
17 people rated this locality
4.46
11,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Judicial Layout
11,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.21%
Rise in last 1 Year