Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Veracious Vani Villas

Sort by:
Relevance
VV
by Veracious Builders & Developers (P) LTD

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

13

4 Acres

Veracious Vani Vilas is an European styled residency. The tower is designed keeping in mind your need for privacy and comfort. Spacious interiors and well lit rooms will allow the residents to enjoy a pleasant lifestyle. Designed to let your kids have ample space to grow and explore, this residential property has been crafted by experts. Veracious Vani Vilas is indeed an ideal dwelling for you and your family. Veracious Vani Vilas comes attached with a number of amenities that takes care of your recreational needs. Immerse in the goodness of this project and make way to a holistic lifestyle....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+30
Veracious Vani Villas Project Images
Jeeja
Owner
1/13
Resale
Veracious Vani Villas
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking