More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sri Balaji Layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sri Balaji Layout? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sri Balaji Layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2800 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Balaji Layout)

RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MT
Marketing Team
1/23
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka

3 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.68 Cr - 11.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2712 - 5342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SS
Salma shabbir boda
+ 9 more
1/3
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/41
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 8 more
1/39
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Balaji Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
2.27 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
2.71 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BE
Benaka Enterprise
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
2.92 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PS
Prop Synergy Group
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
2.93 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 8 more
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 7 more
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2159 - 2955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/9
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Yelahanka

4 BHK Villa
₹2.46 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2600 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Sales Team
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
ST
Sales Team
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Balaji Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Eldora
₹2.49 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Legacy Eldora
by Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Siddharth Chandraprakash
Owner
1/39
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 7.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Neha Prakash HospitalGated CommunityClose to Metro Station...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sri Balaji Layout, Bengaluru

Kamakshiamma Layout
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkatala Village
12,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
East Colony
9,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chowdeshwari Layout
12,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sri Balaji Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
69.47 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PM Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
73.73 L-94.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Salvador
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Duplexes
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.36 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Terravana Phase 5
3, 4 BHK Villas
Harohalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
2.47 Cr-3.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
52.64 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Sarovar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
88.45 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Marina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Golden Towers
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1.42 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Takt Tropical Symphony