More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 75

Flats for Sale in Avalahalli, Yelahanka, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Avalahalli? Housing.com offers 74+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 55+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Avalahalli. Choose from 32+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Avalahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Avalahalli, Yelahanka, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vajram Chrysanthemum (2237 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avalahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1118 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Definer Dolce Vita (2184 sq.ft)
₹2.36 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avalahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1305 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹43.96 L
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1118 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2158 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3650 sq.ft)
₹4.67 Cr
Avalahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹10.8 L
Avalahalli, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (2620 sq.ft)
₹2.42 Cr
Avalahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Avalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Ramky One North
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to AirportClose to Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Avalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.68 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shriram Suhaana
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neha Prakash HospitalClose to MallClose to Nagarjuna VidyaniketanGated Community...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
New Booking
₹43.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 2 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 4.3 kmAKSHAYA'S RESTO- 0.9 kmSinganayakan...+ More
HD
Home Dealz Neha
1/33
Resale
Ramky One North
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/22
Resale
Prestige Garden Bay
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
2158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Avalahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
4.10 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
4.93 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
5.34 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Valencia Phase I
6.47 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Surya Valencia Phase I
Surya Developers Banglore
4, 5 BHK Villas Rajanukunte, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 2 more
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Vajram Chrysanthemum
RERA
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mall
Updated
2d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/24
New Booking
Prestige Woodside
RERA
₹4.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
3860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
B
Bennexproperties
1/11
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 3.1 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 5.4 kmAKSHAYA'S RESTO- 0.8 kmSinganayakanahalli Gate Bus Stop- 1.9 km...+ More
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/30
Resale
Pragna Whistling Woods
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Airport
Updated
1d ago
S
Spaceshop4599
1/22
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
4250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolClub House
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/25
New Booking
Vajram Chrysanthemum
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to TempleSpa/Sauna/SteamClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Avalahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sunshine
₹1.24 Cr - 1.71 Cr
SLV Sunshine
by SLV INFRA PROJECTS
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
MR
MNM REALTY
Seller
GB
Gajandra Babu C N
1/5
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
Resale
Ramky One North
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/25
Resale
Prestige Garden Bay
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
3978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
S
Spaceshop4599
1/24
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
4550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
S
Spaceshop4599
1/24
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
S
Spaceshop4599
1/21
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Spaceshop4599
1/20
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Spaceshop4599
1/21
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Spaceshop4599
1/21
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Spaceshop4599
1/20
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
4650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
S
Spaceshop4599
1/22
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
S
Spaceshop4599
1/22
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Avalahalli, Bengaluru

Palanahalli
14,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Balaji Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Yelahanka Airforce Base
10,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Venkatala Village
12,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chowdeshwari Layout
12,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Avalahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Sarovar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
88.45 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Chrysanthemum
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Avalahalli,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CKPC Winds Of Change
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
67.25 L-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Definer Dolce Vita
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Avalahalli,Bengaluru
2.36 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Liva
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Muddanahalli,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
69.47 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anantapura,Bengaluru
86.1 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of First The Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout,Bengaluru
1.64 Cr-2.36 Cr