Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

Manjunatha Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
13,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Havanur Layout
7,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vigneshwara Layout
6,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Neighbourhood Tree Park
4 BHK Villa
Lagumenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Serenity I
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
55.68 L-62.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Valencia Phase I
4, 5 BHK Villas
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
2.85 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Simhachalum
4, 5 BHK Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru
2.73 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Dusk And Dawn
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Aviana
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chandapura-Anekal Road,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayuktha Earth Soul
4 BHK Villa
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos JR Eastfields
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Hoskote, Bengaluru
2.1 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreehan Saffron Crest
3 BHK Villa
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

Nagasandra, Bengaluru North
11 people rated this locality
4.21
9,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Soundarya Layout
5,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkabidarakallu
10 people rated this locality
4.02
11,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sidedahalli
5,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thotada Guddadhalli Village
5,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anchepalya
10 people rated this locality
4.1
12,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Totadaguddadahalli
7,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rukmini Nagar
3,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
MEI Employees Housing Colony
5,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thammenahalli
16,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

International Airport Road-Yerthiganahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hesarghatta Main Road-Achit Nagar
4,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brunton Road
16,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hesarghatta Main Road-Thammenahalli Village
4,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramanagara Kanakapura Road
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Popular searches for properties in Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

Resale Projects around Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Hillview Elitus Euphoria
Narasipura,Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige White Meadows
Whitefield,Bengaluru
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Villas
7.93 Cr - 23.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Allure One Villas
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa
2.71 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Woodshire Emerson Park
Bidare Agraha,Bengaluru
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
3.67 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City
Thanisandra Main Rd, Bengaluru
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villa,Duplexes
2.02 Cr - 5.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakil Encasa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Villas
1.07 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Daiwik Salvina Sapphire
M V Extenstion,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Villas
2.26 Cr - 3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RBD Stillwaters Villa
Harlur,Bengaluru
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
3.56 Cr - 6.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Woodside
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Villas
1.88 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hebron Enclave
Off Old Madras Road, Bangalore
5, 6 BHK Villas
5.51 Cr - 7.56 Cr

Ready to Move Projects around Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of  Lush Sprawl
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of  Wilasa Grand Villament
Konanakunte,Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of Fire The Empyrean
Whitefield,Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of Clear Green Valley
Mylasandra,Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa
Gallery Cover Pic of Artha Riviera
Marsur,Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance El Dorado Park
Electronic City,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Villas
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Symphony Gardenia
Electronic City,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Villas
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Hermitage
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiven Caesars Palace Phase 2
V. Kallahalli,Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa
Residential Lands for Sale in SJ Green Shelters
Hoskote,Bengaluru

FAQs about Penthouses for Sale in Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

Which are the most searched localities for buying Penthouse in and around Bagalakunte, Bengaluru?