Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Penthouses for Sale in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/20
1.71 km away
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹6.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
4336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Airport
Updated
2d ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/34
2.23 km away
New Booking
Karle Zenith Residences
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
7700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftSwimming Pool
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
5.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/15
2.35 km away
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Aster CMI HospitalLift
Updated
2d ago
S
Spaceshop4599
1/22
2.35 km away
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
S
Spaceshop4599
1/23
2.35 km away
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
3045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
S
Spaceshop4599
1/22
2.35 km away
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
S
Spaceshop4599
1/23
2.35 km away
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/20
1.71 km away
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹8.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
5346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
S
Spaceshop4599
1/26
2.35 km away
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.52k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
S
Spaceshop4599
1/28
2.35 km away
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/22
3.58 km away
Resale
Aries Lakeview
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
1813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Metro Station
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/7
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
S
Spaceshop4599
1/27
2.35 km away
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/29
2.23 km away
Resale
Karle Zenith Residences
₹8.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
5297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Temple
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/27
3.25 km away
New Booking
HM Tropical Tree
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.22k/sq.ft
3857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/39
5.51 km away
New Booking
Renaissance Bellevue
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.69k/sq.ft
4333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/4
5.29 km away
New Booking
₹6.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.97k/sq.ft
3029 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
3d ago
IR
INTERSPACE REALTORS
Play video
1/13
5.29 km away
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/40
4.54 km away
New Booking
Legacy Adonia
RERA
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.08k/sq.ft
7335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/31
5.35 km away
New Booking
Sattva Luxuria
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/32
3 km away
Resale
NR Orchid Gardenia
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceAmphitheatre
MD
Mantri Developers
1/34
2.35 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 3.81 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.34 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
KI
Karle Infra
1/12
2.06 km away

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Nagavara, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹7.89 Cr - 9.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
Propright
Owner
1/5
4.11 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
SG
Sattva Group
1/55
5.35 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Malleswaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.72 Cr - 8.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.5 Cr - 8.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K - 19.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
KH
KBR Homes (India)
1/20
1.19 km away
KBR Elite
RERA
4.3

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Hebbal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
U
Unishire
1/26
3.03 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.86 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.52 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SK
Sai Kalyan Builders and Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.54 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97.12 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
CE
Canopy Estates Private Ltd.
1/9
1.04 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00