Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Banashankari Stage 2, Banashankari, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.4 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
H
Harish
1/2
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.4 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.9 kmThe Krishn...+ More