Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in HAL 3rd Stage Extension, Nanja Reddy Colony, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (HAL 3rd Stage Extension)

F
Fincaconnect
2.4 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - DRDO Bangalore- 0.9 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospit...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in Bangalore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Kaleemulla Shariff
Owner
1/4
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Muneerah
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.76k/sq.ft
2322 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.6 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 0.8 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.7 kmToit Brewp...+ More
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/7
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggadasapura

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Akash
Owner
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.46k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 5.3 km  ...+ More
Nish Property Management
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Gurukul- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmS...+ More
PAVANI
Owner
1/6
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Admivarahee
Owner
1/4
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Kavitha
1/15
4.0 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kavitha
1/16
4.0 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Kavitha
1/17
4.0 kms away
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Kavitha
1/17
4.0 kms away
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manoj A D
Owner
1/17
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Bellandur- 2.3 kmSeetharam Palya Metro Station- 1...+ More
KI
Kinglife Infra Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Koramangala

9000 sq.ft Plot
₹15.8 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
D
Dharma
1/8
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
Kavitha
1/17
4.7 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Gurukul- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmK...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around HAL 3rd Stage Extension, Bengaluru

DOS Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sudhama Nagar
21,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivalingaiah Colony
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BDA Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nanja Reddy Colony
14,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around HAL 3rd Stage Extension, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in JD Ashwasurya Lavish
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
34.17 L-5.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Equinox Bsnl Eco 360
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Hyland Imperial Urban Space
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
8.99 L-47.96 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manyata Ekamoi
Residential Plots
Nerige,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in FRK Sapphire
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Vedaanta Anugraham
Residential Plots
Rachamanahalli,Bengaluru
10.05 Cr-10.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Manyata Midlands
Residential Plots
Gudnahalli,Bengaluru
39.84 L-1.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Alora