Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Silver Oak Layout, 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Silver Oak Layout)

AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
AP
ANTHONY PRAKASH
3.8 kms away
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in Bangalore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Pruthvi
Owner
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.1 kmAdyar Ananda ...+ More
Venu Marketing
0.9 km away
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmTaaza Thindi- 0...+ More
User
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venu Marketing
1/3
0.9 km away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K Bhaskar Reddy
Owner
0.9 km away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.3 kmZaitoon Resta...+ More
Sai Tejas SR
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.5 kmZaitoon Restaurant...+ More
Gautam
Owner
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
MS Ramaiah Developers
1/5
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in JP Nagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2009
Bhaskar Ganiga
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2.6 km...+ More
Sheela HR
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹46.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sudha
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.8 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.8 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 9.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Silver Oak Layout, Bengaluru

Royal Park Residency Layout 1
9,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anthappa Layout
13,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
R.K Colony
16,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jeewan Sathi Colony
7,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nrupathunga Nagar
7,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Silver Oak Layout, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in The Singasandra Aehbcs Layout
Residential Plots
Begur,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Achal Simhachalum Plot
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kavitha Aquatownn Phase 3
Residential Plots
Begur,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Neelanchal KNS Laurel Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortune One Vistaa
Residential Plots
Chikkaballapura Town,Chikballapur District
32.34 L-87.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Anjani Lakewoods
Residential Plots
Chikkaballapura Town,Chikballapur District
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greatlands
Residential Plots
Doddacheemanahalli,Bengaluru
78.0 L-1.56 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Smart Town
Residential Plots
Yelahanka,Bengaluru