More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2578

Flats for Sale in M S Ramaiah Nagar, Mathikere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in M S Ramaiah Nagar? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in M S Ramaiah Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in M S Ramaiah Nagar, Mathikere, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Devasandra, ITI Layout
Kumar Platina (1460 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
22 And Crest (1368 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru
Phoenix Kessaku (2678 sq.ft)
₹9.67 Cr - 44.24 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Central Excise Layout, Sanjaynagar
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Phase 1, Yeswanthpur
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Nagashetty Halli, RMV Extension Stage 2
...Read more
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/7
2.42 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Yeshwantpur Bus StopClose to Sandal Soap Facto...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/8
0.27 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/10
2.57 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.54 Cr - 13.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.08 Cr - 26.62 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹22.33 Cr - 28.91 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹44.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around M S Ramaiah Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.53 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
6.83 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3.10 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
3.62 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/5
2.47 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
2.47 km away
New Booking
₹10.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmGoraguntepalya M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
FG
Futura Groups
1/7
1.62 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.15k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4d ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/3
2.68 km away
Resale
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.3 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 2 kmSattvam...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
1.34 km away
Resale
Puravankara Purva Atria Platina
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/29
2.45 km away
Resale
LUMOS
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationClose to Orion MallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/23
1.64 km away
Resale
Advantage Pebble Bay
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.19k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/2
2.47 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around M S Ramaiah Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
1.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
Puravankara Purva Atria Platina
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/7
3.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Com...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
Bharath
1/8
2.49 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
TR
Thanishk Real Estates
1/39
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
5.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aveksha HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International Sch...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
Balaji
1/7
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/25
2.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Renaissance Temple Bells
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)Physically Disabled Friendly
Updated
3w ago
B
Bharath
1/12
2.49 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/31
1.93 km away
Resale
Vaishnavi Nakshatra
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Yeshwanthpur Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
5.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
RE
RR Enterprises
1/3
2.68 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Malleswaram 8th Cross Bus StopClose to Srirampura Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
FR
Formist Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
4.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around M S Ramaiah Nagar, Bengaluru

HMR Layout
9,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
SBM Colony
23,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathikere Extension
8,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brindavan Nagar
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokula Extension
7,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around M S Ramaiah Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment