More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4872

Flats for Sale in Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rachenahalli? Housing.com offers 384+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 350+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rachenahalli. Choose from 109+ New Projects, 190+ Resale Projects and 37+ Owner Properties for sale in Rachenahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Horamavu Agara, Horamavu
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rammana Layout, Byrathi
L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5 (486 sq.ft)
₹90.87 L - 4.32 Cr
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2020 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Horamavu Agara, Lakeview Residency
Residential Plot (4026 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Rammana Layout, Byrathi
2 BHK Flat (946 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Horamavu Agara, Horamavu
Keya Life By The Lake (3320 sq.ft)
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Jakkur, Bangalore
Nithya Infra Sunshine (980 sq.ft)
₹93.1 L - 1.81 Cr
Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
P
Prassanna
Gallery Cover Image of 1025 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Horamavu for Rs. 6200000
5.61 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/33
3.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K - ₹18.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
V
VINEETH
1/26
4.53 km away
New Booking
Anu Signature
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Harikala S
Owner
1/5
4.06 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
4026 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 km ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
2.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Bilberry
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruClose to Elements MallCl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
SV Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Horamavu for Rs. 4000000
5.61 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur, Bangalore

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rachenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
1.97 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
AS
AR SIGNATURE INFRA
1/7
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.1 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/3
3.73 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Rekha Jagadhish
Owner
1/30
3.82 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
5.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Raaga
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruGated CommunityClose to REG...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to AirportClose to Altius Multi-speci...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Suresh
1/29
4.31 km away
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
MF
Mohammed Fazil
1/25
3.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub HouseSwimming Pool
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/5
New Booking
No Brokerage
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/5
New Booking
No Brokerage
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Sanjjanaa Galrani
Owner
1/45
4.64 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sohan Exotica
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rachenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/31
4.69 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kogilu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
5d ago
K
Kesarinandana
1/18
5.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sri Sway Symphony
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
4.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹64.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.37 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Khushru
Owner
1/34
1.51 km away
Resale
The Icon
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated...+ More
Updated
1w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/33
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
1/27
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/4
3.66 km away
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
Ramesh
Play video
1/20
3.18 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
R
Raju
1/4
5.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospita...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Prathap S S
Owner
23075 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Resale
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
23075 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kensri School- 6.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 3.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rachenahalli, Bengaluru

Srirampura
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jakkur Plantation
14,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jakkuru Village
14,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amrutha Halli
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MCECHS Layout Phase 2
14,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rachenahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.32 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Aura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MANE BS49
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rachenahalli,Bengaluru
93.24 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Thanisandra, Bangalore
2.05 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis