More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 93

Flats for Sale in Srirampura, Jakkur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Srirampura? Housing.com offers 95+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 87+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Srirampura. Choose from 35+ New Projects, 47+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Srirampura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Srirampura, Jakkur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
MANE BS49 (1036 sq.ft)
₹93.24 L - 2.34 Cr
Rachenahalli, Bengaluru
Elegant Aura (1166 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Affinity Brundaavana (1070 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Keya Life By The Lake (3320 sq.ft)
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Jakkur, Bangalore
TVS Isle Of Trees (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1481 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2370 sq.ft)
₹3.23 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (1321 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1112 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1549 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
...Read more
BM
Bengaluru Mane Samsthe LLP
1/5
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rachenahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹93.24 L - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jakkur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
1w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/14
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Elements MallFresh Construction...+ More
Updated
1w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/25
Resale
TVS Isle Of Trees
RERA
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
2370 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Srirampura

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
0.62 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
0.68 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
0.72 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SS
Salma shabbir boda
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
0.74 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Meenakshi High Life Towers
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
Developer
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
Affinity Brundaavana
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
Affinity Brundaavana
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGated Community
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Assetz Soho and Sky
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
2015 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/21
Resale
TVS Isle Of Trees
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/28
New Booking
Keya Life By The Lake
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/23
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
FG
Futura Groups
1/21
Verified
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Srirampura

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Assetz Soho and Sky
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
2019 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ansh Realtors
1/34
Resale
TVS Isle Of Trees
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Mestripalya Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Airport
GS
Gautam Singh
1/29
New Booking
Elegant Aura
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationCorner PropertyVastu CompliantNatural Light
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/29
Resale
NR Royal Manor
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFalse CeilingPool FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RR
Red Ribbon
1/35
Resale
NR Royal Manor
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1471 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
N
Nayeem
1/24
New Booking
Century Horizon
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Kensri SchoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/20
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/34
Resale
TVS Isle Of Trees
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
1805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/28
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/20
New Booking
Elegant Aura
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Srirampura, Bengaluru

Rachenahalli
6 people rated this locality
4.17
11,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jakkur Plantation
14,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jakkuru Village
14,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amrutha Halli
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MCECHS Layout Phase 2
14,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Srirampura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.32 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Aura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MANE BS49
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rachenahalli,Bengaluru
93.24 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Thanisandra, Bangalore
2.05 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solea
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
2.06 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Felicity
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
90.43 L-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.14 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz Soho And Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur, Bengaluru
2.66 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore