Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 165

RERA Certified Projects in Vidyamanya Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
5.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality Hospital  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
5.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/27
5.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming Pool  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MB
Mega Builders
1/18
5.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tumkur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
VI
Vruksha Infra
1/15
5.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.91 L - 85.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
UP
Universal Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/27
5.34 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal24*7 SecurityGated Community  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
4.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Arvind Oasis
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose to Sapthagiri...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Azuro Bangalore
1/27
5.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vidyamanya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
5.81 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
5 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHI...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/9
1.58 km away
Resale
Sai Ram Meadows
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Gollarahatti Bus StopPower Backup
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
5 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallGated C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
3.91 km away
Resale
DS Max Splendid
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/30
5.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/32
5.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/29
5.34 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalChildren Play AreaSwimming Poo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/35
5.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakall...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/35
5.34 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/25
5.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
AR
AK REALTORS And GROUPS
1/19
5.34 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/30
5.34 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Neeraj Sathyanarayana
Owner
1/35
4.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Soundarya Kamakshi
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
P
Premierprpt
1/26
5.34 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/33
5.62 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
RS
Ranganath S
1/27
3.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sattva Anugraha
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to GM Hospitals, NagarabhaviClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway Station
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/25
4.72 km away
Resale
Arvind Oasis
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagasandra Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/32
5.06 km away
Resale
Pride Altius
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose to Mall
Updated
2w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/32
5.34 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/28
5.34 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/32
5.34 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vidyamanya Nagar, Bengaluru

Shiridi Sai Baba Layout
5,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vidyamanya Nagar, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Prashanthi DC Conversion Sites
Residential Plots
Vidyamanya Nagar,Bengaluru
5.54 L-28.55 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vidyamanya Nagar, Bengaluru

Ragavendra Nagar
17,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andrahalli
12 people rated this locality
4.13
6,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
D Group Employees Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
8,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangondanahalli
4,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kariobanahalli
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kachohalli
12,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tigalarapalya
6,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gollarapalya Hosahalli
7,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
State Bank Of India Colony
12,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Syndicate Bank Employees Housing Society Layout
7,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2%
Fall in last 1 Year