Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 145

RERA Certified Projects in Andrahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
5.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality Hospital  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
5.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
5E
5 Elements Realty
1/21
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹98.88 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/27
5.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming Pool  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MB
Mega Builders
1/18
5.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tumkur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
UP
Universal Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/27
5.02 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal24*7 SecurityGated Community  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
4.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Arvind Oasis
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose to Sapthagiri...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Azuro Bangalore
1/27
5.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Andrahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
6.63 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/9
2.13 km away
Resale
Sai Ram Meadows
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Gollarahatti Bus StopPower Backup
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
4.1 km away
Resale
DS Max Splendid
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/30
5.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/32
5.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/29
5.02 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalChildren Play AreaSwimming Poo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/35
5.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakall...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/35
5.02 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/25
5.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
AR
AK REALTORS And GROUPS
1/19
5.02 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/30
5.02 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
P
Premierprpt
1/26
5.02 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/33
5.32 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
RS
Ranganath S
1/27
5.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sattva Anugraha
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to GM Hospitals, NagarabhaviClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway Station
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/25
4.78 km away
Resale
Arvind Oasis
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagasandra Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/32
4.94 km away
Resale
Pride Altius
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose to Mall
Updated
2w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/32
5.02 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/28
5.02 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/32
5.02 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/6
3.87 km away
New Booking
Loukya Apartment
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 7.1 k...+ More
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/67
5.61 km away
New Booking
Vaishnavi Gardenia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jalahalli Metro StationClose to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Basa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OE
ORCHID ENTERPRISES
1/39
5.02 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Andrahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Rama Nilayam
Property
Andrahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Andrahalli, Bengaluru

D Group Employees Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
8,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangondanahalli
4,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kariobanahalli
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tigalarapalya
6,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byadarahalli
9,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
79.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kachohalli
12,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidyamanya Nagar
4,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hosahalli Gollarapalya
10,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gollarapalya Hosahalli
7,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ragavendra Nagar
17,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Jigani Anekal Road
7,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borewell Road
11,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Soukya Road
9,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Airport Road
5 people rated this locality
4.72
16,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
ITPL Main Road
11,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.27%
Fall in last 1 Year