Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Andrahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Andrahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Andrahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Andrahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Andrahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (10000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Andrahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
DN
Dinesh N
1/2
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
Shiva Shankar
New Booking
Sri Rama Nilayam
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantLibraryGolf CourseDay Care Center
Updated
3w ago
Chaitra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Andrahalli for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 1.4 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic do...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Andrahalli)

BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/25
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagasandra Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolUtility Shops
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to ...+ More
UP
Universal Property Consultants
1/27
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Bac...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/29
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClub H...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolChildren Play Area...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/27
5.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasium...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/28
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/26
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.9 kmAveksha Hospital- 3.8 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 5....+ More
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/40
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gollarapalya Hosahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹35.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.25 L - 64.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.69 L - 76.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 1318 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Madhu
Owner
1/17
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic do...+ More
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/15
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gollarapalya Hosahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 604 - 1322 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SS
Sai Shakthi Shelters
1/3
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sunkadakatte

2 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 61.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
1/36
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tippenahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 53.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 53.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: May, 2015
SR
Sai Ram Constructions
1/3
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sunkadakatte

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 990 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Harish
Owner
1/25
2.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin Public School Affiliated To CBSE , New Delhi .- 0.6 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Or...+ More
Deepchand
Owner
1/26
2.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
SK
Shree Karam Estates
1/2
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tunganagara

2 BHK Flat
₹31.93 L - 44.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1030 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/63
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tunganagara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1204 - 1585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Andrahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Rama Nilayam
Property
Andrahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Andrahalli, Bengaluru

D Group Employees Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
8,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangondanahalli
4,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kariobanahalli
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tigalarapalya
6,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byadarahalli
9,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
79.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kachohalli
12,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidyamanya Nagar
4,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hosahalli Gollarapalya
10,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gollarapalya Hosahalli
7,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ragavendra Nagar
17,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta
15 people rated this locality