Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Resale Houses in Panathur Main Road-Panathur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
Raaj Shetty
1/2
2.44 km away
Resale
Epsilon Clubhouse
₹36.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
RT
Rijo Thomas
Locality Champion
1/4
3.91 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Varthuru Police Station Bus StopClose to TempleOpen Space ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RT
Rijo Thomas
5.17 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/11
3.84 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JS
Jaya Sreenivasa Babu
2.89 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jeevika HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jaya Sreenivasa Babu
1/2
2.89 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jeevika HospitalClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
4.54 km away
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
5.17 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
Rekha
Owner
1/10
5.68 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Priya
Owner
1/8
3.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Ranjith
Owner
1/20
1.63 km away
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 12.9 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Benoy Thomas
Owner
1/13
5.68 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
AKASH
Owner
1/2
5.67 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 2.9 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 3.7 kmChulha Chauk...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Panathur Main Road-Panathur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Spirit Of One
3, 4 BHK Villas
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skandaavani Spirit Of One Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
96.7 L-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Poetry Of Earth
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
3.09 Cr-3.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Park Ville
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.99 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Uno
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
4.94 Cr-5.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig Orange County
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.05 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildiko Spring Woods
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
2.3 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natura Atavi II
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bangalore
2.75 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Markon Madhura Gardens
4 BHK Villa
Varthur, Bangalore
3.41 Cr-3.93 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Panathur Main Road-Panathur, Bengaluru

Panathur
13 people rated this locality