More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Sadenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sadenahalli? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sadenahalli. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sadenahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sadenahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhartiya Garden Estate (480 sq.ft)
₹56.04 L - 3.04 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Raja IRA (2939 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr - 3.17 Cr
Sadenahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Sadenahalli
Sukhada Chartered Birdsong (934 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sadenahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹56.04 L - 63.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹87.56 L - 93.39 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/42

4 BHK Villa in Sadenahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Mohammed
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
SB
Sukhada Bala
Residential Lands for Sale in Sukhada Chartered Birdsong

Residential Land / Plots in Sadenahalli, Bengaluru

934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3887 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Sadenahalli)

SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 2 more
1/4
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Rajanukunte, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.85 Cr - 3.09 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.55 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2213 - 2822 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/20
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
S
Sharuk
+ 9 more
1/12
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1306 - 2975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032
FB
Full Basket Property
1/11
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sadenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Garden Estate
₹56.04 L - 3.04 Cr
Bhartiya Garden Estate
Bhartiya Urban Private Limited
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sadenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Valencia Phase I
2.73 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Surya Valencia Phase I
Surya Developers Banglore
4, 5 BHK Villas Rajanukunte, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
4.79 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
6.70 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 9 more
Sales Team
1/29
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Sales Team
1/29
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Sales Team
1/29
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/29
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/27
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
PV
Price Value Consulting
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
3401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 2 more
1/23
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/26
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sadenahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller + 2 more
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/31
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.92k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClub House24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/24
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ganesh Grand- 0.1 kmAradeshanahalli Bus Stop- 0.1 km
V
Vinayy
1/19
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.85k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceSmart Home
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/14
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.3k/sq.ft
5120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedSmart HomePool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 3 more
1/29
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1207 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
+ 1 more
1/29
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹67.25 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 2404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sadenahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Garden Estate
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
56.04 L-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja IRA
4 BHK Villa
Sadenahalli,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sukhada Chartered Birdsong
Residential Plots
Sadenahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sadenahalli, Bengaluru

Bettenahalli
9,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maragondanahalli
8,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajanukunte
10 people rated this locality
4.3
10,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Suradhenupura
8,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adiganahalli
13,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Addevishvanathapura
16,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kuduragere
7,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sreeramanahalli
8,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chikkannanahosahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.