More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in SLV Layout, Phase 3, Nayandahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in SLV Layout? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in SLV Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in SLV Layout, Phase 3, Nayandahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Chaitrashree Royale (1085 sq.ft)
₹46.66 L - 66.01 L
Nayandahalli, Bengaluru
Skandasri Paradise (1050 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nayandahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
CD
Chaitrashree Developers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayandahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹46.66 L - 52.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.41 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Skandasri Builders

2 BHK Flat in Nayandahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (SLV Layout)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/19
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/16
2.9 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.6 kmKusuma Hospital- 1.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 1.8 kmAdyar Ana...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around SLV Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
1.48 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
4.04 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Hermitage
4.41 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Elegant Hermitage
Elegant Builders And Developers Bangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
5.38 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
G
Ganesh
1/15
3.7 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmKenge...+ More
H
HomeSource
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around SLV Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Hermitage
₹1.26 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Elegant Hermitage
by Elegant Builders And Developers Bangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Shambhu G S
Owner
1/21
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.7 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Station- 1....+ More
G
Ganesh
1/10
4.3 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 1.3 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 2.3 kmKenge...+ More
G
Ganesh
1/13
4.3 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/21
4.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.8 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 4 kmVid...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around SLV Layout, Bengaluru

Muthachari Industrial Estate
3,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranganathan Colony
14,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around SLV Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza
Property
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer KRS Park Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
89.98 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Elite Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J R Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.43 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Shamatha Hills
3 BHK Apartment
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.1 Cr-2.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around SLV Layout, Bengaluru

Gnana Bharathi
1 people rated this locality