Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Krishna Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Layout)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 4 more
1/11
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 6 more
1/8
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/18
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/42
3.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1872 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
3.9 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishna Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.42 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
5.43 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
5.52 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
5.54 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sri Sairam Hospital - HulimavuPower Backup24*7 Security
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/12
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
MR
Maven Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/29
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/26
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/29
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/44
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/31
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/29
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/29
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Krishna Layout, Bengaluru

Syndicate Bank Colony
10,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempamma Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sri Enclave Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Muthurayya Swamy Layout
9,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tejaswini Nagar Phase 1
6,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Krishna Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Azur
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Hulimavu,Bengaluru
2.47 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Azur Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
2.3 Cr-9.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Azur Tower D
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
2.2 Cr-3.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sona Vistaas
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru
48.93 L-2.63 Cr