Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in DS Needs 3 Project 276

Sort by:
Relevance
DN
by DS AND JAKS CONSTRUCTIONS PVT LTD

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

2 Acres

DS Needs 3 Project 276 is one of the promising residential development of DS And JAKS Constructions located at Kalena Agrahara in Bengaluru. It offers skillfully designed apartments. The Project has been designed to facilitate perfect living conditions with optimum light, ventilation and privacy, coupled with fresh and green surroundings, each apartment brings the joy of unhindered living. Every flat is blessed with sunlight and unpolluted air. Inhale the fresh breeze from the surrounding greenery, Walk without a care in the world in those wide avenues, Feast your eyes on the nearby posh apartments standing majestically. The royal lifestyle stands out in the apartments with unmatched flooring. The artistically-inclined persona in you can savour the architectural brilliance of a beautiful edifice at DS Needs 3 Project 276 developed by DS And JAKS Constructions located at Kalena Agrahara in Bengaluru....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Internet / Wi-Fi
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Vaastu Compliant
+32
DS Needs 3 Project 276 Project Images
OS
One Square Meter Realty
1/21
New Booking
DS Needs 3 Project 276
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
OS
One Square Meter Realty
1/21
New Booking
DS Needs 3 Project 276
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kalena Agrahara Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
4w ago
OS
One Square Meter Realty
1/21
New Booking
DS Needs 3 Project 276
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalena Agrahara Bus StopClose to Metro StationPower BackupLift
Updated
4w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
DS Needs 3 Project 276
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
DS Needs 3 Project 276
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Raj Mehra
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
DS Needs 3 Project 276
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago