Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
FB
Full Basket Property
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
OS
Opera Structures
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹81.48 L - 89.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Kalena Agrahara)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
5.7 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/13
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/14
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gottigere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
S
Siddardha
+ 5 more
1/12
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalena Agrahara

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.42 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
6.63 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
₹2.04 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Sobha Magnus
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
1.03 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Arvind Skycrest
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/29
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/25
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1622 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MR
Maven Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/44
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
I
Individual
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Siddardha
+ 2 more
1/12
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K - ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
MT
Marketing Team
1/26
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

3 BHK Villa
₹5.46 Cr - 7.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 3335 - 4477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
MS
M Square Infra
1/9
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1135 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
KH
Kria Hapitat
1/7
1.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Hulimavu

4 BHK Villa
₹6.32 Cr - 6.61 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.94 Cr - 8.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 5270 - 6672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
MH
Mythrielite Homes Private Limited
1/11
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58.73 L - 79.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 889 - 1222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

Classic Orchids Layout
17,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nobo Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Elysian
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru
1.84 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Panorama
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
1.45 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
1.87 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Himagiri Meadows
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
98.72 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Needs 3 Project 276