More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Upparahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Upparahalli? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Upparahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Upparahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (3341 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Upparahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (3441 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Upparahalli, Bengaluru
Shravanthi Northone (1200 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L - 1.74 Cr
Upparahalli, Bengaluru
Sobha Oakshire (2630 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Upparahalli, Bengaluru
Sobha Oakshire Phase 1 Wing 1 2 7 And 8 (2630 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Upparahalli, Bengaluru
Sobha Oakshire Phase 2 Wing 3 4 9 and 10 (2630 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Upparahalli, Bengaluru
Bellevue Nest (2138 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Upparahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/12
Resale
Sobha Oakshire Phase 1 Wing 1 2 7 And 8
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.45k/sq.ft
3341 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/11
Resale
Sobha Oakshire Phase 2 Wing 3 4 9 and 10
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
3441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Upparahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹87 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SL
Sobha Limited
1/10

4 BHK Villa in Upparahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
Velociti Promoters
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Upparahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.89 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K - ₹8.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025