Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 126

Independent Villas for Sale in Huskur, Gulimangala, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Ashish HP
Owner
1/38
3.12 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Nambiar Ellegenza Phase I Extension
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GR
GRIHA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/29
1.81 km away
Resale
Pionier Lake Dew
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/21
2.62 km away
Resale
Nambiar Bellezea
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
6d ago
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/6
5.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2607 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Narayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraClu...+ More
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/7
4.8 km away
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2607 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Narayana Institute of...+ More
I
Info
1/22
1.61 km away
Resale
Pionier Mayfairre
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
2674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Hemanth
Owner
1/7
3.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Huskur

Gallery Cover Pic of Simhachalum
6.80 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Simhachalum
Achal Developers Bangalore
4, 5 BHK Villas Electronic City, Bengaluru
LR
Luxury Realty
Seller
AA
Ajoy Avikkara
Locality Champion
1/36
5.23 km away
Resale
Wright The Grove
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.45k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/7
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
2607 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to B M T C Bus Depot 38Gated Community
GS
Gautam Singh
1/31
2.8 km away
Resale
Mana Tropicale
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medwell Multi-specialty Hospital And Diagnosis CentreClose to Bus StopClose ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/3
2.39 km away
New Booking
Adarsh Welkin Park Villas Phase 1
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.39k/sq.ft
3910 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
GS
Gautam Singh
1/27
4.25 km away
New Booking
Concorde Abode 99
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastClose to TempleClose to Spandana Hospital...+ More
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/8
5.22 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
2223 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
V
Vijayakumar
1/27
4.29 km away
New Booking
Grand La Palazzo
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
4.43 km away
Resale
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
3925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
B
Bennexproperties
1/31
4.43 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
D
Dhanush
1/8
5.72 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadCommunity Hall
GS
Gautam Singh
1/28
5.74 km away
New Booking
Soulace
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
3387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
GS
Gautam Singh
1/27
5.74 km away
New Booking
Soulace
RERA
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
3387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/9
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
3132 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
4.11 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
4.72 km away
New Booking
GR One And Only Santhrupthi Phase 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/8
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹5.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
4430 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/6
5.59 km away
New Booking
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
3226 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/30
3.98 km away
New Booking
Biswas Bandu Eco Crest
RERA
₹6.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.1k/sq.ft
4299 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Kodathi Bus DepotClose to Delhi Public Sch...+ More
GS
Gautam Singh
1/29
3.98 km away
New Booking
Biswas Bandu Eco Crest
RERA
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kodathi Bus DepotClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore East  ...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
3.51 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
3.51 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
3185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Huskur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanders South City
3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
1.99 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Bellezea
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
8.24 Cr-16.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gattahalli,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-4.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Bay
3, 4 BHK Villas
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Ellegenza
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gopasandra,Bengaluru
4.79 Cr-8.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aiikya Village
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.34 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of La Vivant
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.47 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagatham Aiikya Forestscape
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Apartment,Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreehan Saffron Crest
3 BHK Villa
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MJR Divine Meadows
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
2.86 Cr-3.49 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Huskur, Bengaluru

Chikkanagamangala
9,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majra Ahir
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinthalamadivala