Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Ahad Euphoria

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
by Ahad Builders Pvt Ltd

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

11

8 Acres

About the Project - Ahad Euphoria by Ahad Builders Pvt LtdAhad Euphoria by Ahad Builders Pvt Ltd is a ready-to-move project located in Hadosiddapura, Carmelaram, Bangalore. The project offers apartments and penthouses in various configurations, including 1, 2, 3, and 4 BHK. The project spans an area of 525 - 3360 sq.ft. and consists of 12 towers with a total of 688 units. THome loans are available from HDFC, ICICI Bank, and Punjab National Bank, providing convenient financing options for interested buyers.There are 688 units of 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment, Penthouses for sale in Ahad Euphoria, Hadosiddapura, Carmelaram, Bangalore, spread across 12 towers.About the Builder Section - Ahad Builders Pvt LtdAhad Builders Pvt Ltd is a renowned builder with a rich experience in the real estate industry. Established in 1982, the builder has a proven track record of delivering high-quality projects. With a focus on customer satisfaction, Ahad Builders Pvt Ltd has gained a reputation for its commitment to excellence and timely project delivery.About the Locality - Hadosiddapura, Carmelaram, BangaloreHadosiddapura, Carmelaram in Bangalore is a well-developed locality with excellent amenities and infrastructure. The area is surrounded by popular establishments, including schools, colleges, hospitals, and shopping malls. Some of the nearby schools include Govt School Kodathi, Vijaya Jyothi Public School, CMR Gandhi Public School, and Srishti Montessori School. For higher education, there are reputed institutions like St Jeromes Pu and Degree College, Bhoomi College, and CRR PU & DEGREE COLLEGE.When it comes to healthcare, residents have easy access to hospitals such as Life Line Health Care, Kshema Hospital, and Snehadaan Hospital. The locality also offers convenient shopping options with malls like EuroKids Pre-School, Sapthagiri Vidya Mandir, and Floretz Academy Pvt Ltd in close proximity. The area is well-connected to the main highway, ensuring easy accessibility to other parts of the city.Project AmenitiesAhad Euphoria offers a range of amenities to enhance the living experience of its residents. The project highlights include gazebos for residents to relax and enjoy beautiful moments, a party hall for lavish gatherings, intercom facilities for easy communication, ample car parking space, 24-hour water supply, CCTV surveillance for enhanced security, a grand entrance lobby, and anti-termite treatment.In addition to these highlights, the project also offers amenities like landscaping and tree planting, squash court, internal roads, amphitheater, sewage treatment plant, fire fighting system, earthquake resistant structure, health facilities, security guards, spa/sauna/steam, badminton court, gated community, restaurants/cafeterias, conference room, multipurpose room, indoor games, children's play area, rainwater harvesting, lifts, swimming pool, gymnasium, cycling and jogging track, and power backup.These amenities ensure a comfortable and convenient lifestyle for the residents of Ahad Euphoria....Read more
Amphitheater
Volleyball Court
Gazebo
Spa
Fountains
Table Tennis
+56
Ahad Euphoria Project Images
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Ahad Euphoria
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Centra MallGated Community...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/36
Resale
Ahad Euphoria
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/17
Resale
Ahad Euphoria
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area