Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

Independent Villas for Sale in Vajarahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/6
1.21 km away
New Booking
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
2855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMart Kanakapura Road24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/5
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMart Kanakapura RoadClose to Shankar Super Specialty HospitalSwimming Pool ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
1/26
3.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K - 8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
2.57 km away
Resale
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
3075 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
1.21 km away
New Booking
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
3653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shankar Super Specialty HospitalClose to Thalaghattapura Metro ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/4
5.75 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2890 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
KA
Kiran Appu
1/36
4.53 km away
New Booking
Brigade Millennium Mayflower
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru South
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/23
5.75 km away
New Booking
Dwara Orville
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
5.35 km away
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.51k/sq.ft
2863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.99 km away
New Booking
GRC Saffron Skies
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vasavi HospitalClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Chikkallasandra Bus StopClose to Groc...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
5.5 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
3867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
HT
HOUSE TO LIVE
1/11
5.08 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Jayanagar Shopping ComplexAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
A
Alankar
1/21
4.79 km away
Resale
Puravankara Coronation Square Apartment
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/4
5.07 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClub HouseSmart Home
KA
Kiran Appu
1/22
4.55 km away
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International School Scho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Adam M
Owner
1/5
2.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Gowtham
Owner
1/5
2.31 km away
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Shubha
Owner
1/40
1 km away
Resale
Bluejay Malgudi Villas
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/16
0.74 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
1/17
1 km away

3 BHK Villa in Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
Shilpa
Owner
1/7
5.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School - Best CBSE Schools in South Bangalore | CBSE Schools in Bannerghatta Road | NPS Gottigere- 0.1 kmNar...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vajarahalli, Bengaluru

Raghuvanahalli
9,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vajarahalli Village
7,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vajarahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YC Raintree
4 BHK Villa
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Cinnamon Citadel
4 BHK Villa
Badamanavarathekaval,Bengaluru
3.64 Cr-5.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Springs
4 BHK Villa
Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
4.6 Cr-6.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
96.7 L-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos Silverwoods