Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ganagalur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ganagalur)

Charles Parasa
Owner
1/26
6.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
2145 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 0.1 kmTWACHAA- 6.9 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 12.2 kmAmruth Park land...+ More
Shobhana
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSri Guru Grand Family Restaurant- 4.6 kmGanagaluru Bus Stop- 2.2 km
Sahana M
Owner
1/19
2.1 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 20.6 kmSri Guru Grand Family Restaurant- 0.5 kmChikka Thirupathi Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Anitha
Owner
1/15
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSri Guru Grand Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGanagaluru Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/10
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Chandan
Owner
1/6
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹642.00/sq.ft
88209 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 18.6 kmSri Guru Grand Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmPura Bus Stop- 1.6 km
Samuel Sudhakar
Owner
1/27
5.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Bhavan Residential School- 6.5 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 25.1 kmVistas Cafe & Bakery- 0.6 kmChikka Thi...+ More
Tuhin
Owner
1/4
5.6 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore- 0.1...+ More
Preeti
Owner
1/20
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 0.1 kmHotel KANDHAVILAS A/C - ROOMS - PARTY HALL- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ganagalur, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Roman Orchard
Residential Plots
Ganagalur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivasv Placida
3 BHK Villa
Ganagalur,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ganagalur, Bengaluru

Yattakodi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Anchemuskur
7,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chikka Tirupathi
10 people rated this locality
4.2
5,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadumuthsandra Plantation
4,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panditana Agrahara
8,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mugalur
7,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuguru
16,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alambadi
4,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madappanahalli, Anekal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.