Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bajepratappur, Bardhaman

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
AP Realtors And Developers
2.93 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 1.5 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobind...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Subho
Owner
1/3
5.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SHYAM ROY
Owner
1/4
4.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmGOSSIP at Chandrolok T1- 0.1 kmRa...+ More
Shyam Roy
Owner
1/4
4.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Sanchita
Owner
1/10
5.12 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Seven Zero Zero One Seven One Zero Four Eight Nine
Owner
1/5
3.81 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹802.00/sq.ft
3737 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana School - Bardhaman- 0.1 kmBengal FAITH Hospital.- 1.8 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super Market- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Kakali Haque
Owner
2200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bajepratappur, Bardhaman
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmTeresa Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super Mark...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Arindam
Owner
500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chhotonilpur, Bardhaman
4.31 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School, Burdwan- 0.1 kmTeresa Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Second Wife (Multicuisine Restaurant )- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Bapi Kumar Das
Owner
10368000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chhotonilpur, Bardhaman
4.31 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹0.00/sq.ft
10368000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Debjoy Hati
Owner
1548 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ichlabad, Bardhaman
3.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School, Burdwan- 0.1 kmKisholoy Children's Hospital- 1.3 kmThe Second Wife (Multicuisine Restaurant )- 0.1...+ More
Abhijit Roy
Owner
1280 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bardhaman University, Bardhaman
2.93 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹937.00/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Anish Samanta
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Malkita, Bardhaman
5.12 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹533.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Arpan
Owner
12194 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amra, Bardhaman
29.68 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹656.00/sq.ft
12194 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hotel Samrat Jaugram- 0.3 kmBhanga Bari Bus Station- 5.9 km