Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 413

2 BHK for sale in Bardhaman

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bardhaman? Housing.com offers 347+ 2 BHK Flats & 41+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 219+ New Projects, 350+ Resale Properties and 109+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bardhaman. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bardhaman - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Upantika Multi Facility Township (417 sq.ft)
₹23.7 L
Kamnara, Bardhaman
Barsana Royale (912 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L - 47.3 L
Benachity, Durgapur
Tapoban Housing (925 sq.ft)
₹23.1 L - 26.3 L
Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur
Maa Kali Skyline Residency (1056 sq.ft)
₹29 L - 29.1 L
Shyampur, Durgapur
Tarang (1229 sq.ft)
₹58.4 L - 59.2 L
Shristinagar, Asansol
Kamakha Sukhbrishti (904 sq.ft)
₹35.3 L - 35.7 L
Anjir Bagan, Bardhaman
Durgapur Square (911 sq.ft)
₹41 L - 49.2 L
Bidhannagar, Durgapur
Renaissance Solis (756 sq.ft)
₹32 L - 50.9 L
Goda, Bardhaman
Blue Onyx PPP Eternia (739 sq.ft)
₹29.6 L - 35.6 L
Bidhannagar, Durgapur
Bengal Tapoban City (650 sq.ft)
₹16.4 L - 20.2 L
Durgapur
...Read more
U
Upantika
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kamnara, Bardhaman

1 BHK Flat
₹14.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sukhsagar Highrise Pvt Ltd
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Benachity, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.51 L - 47.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.8 L - 75.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
TH
TAPOBAN HOUSING DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.13 L - 26.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 30 L
4 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L - 32.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
3w ago
MK
MAA Kali Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shyampur, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 29.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.17 L - 40.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/70
Zero Brokerage
Tarang
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Shristinagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 59.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L - 74.29 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 89.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2d ago
BG
Burdwan Gajpati Homes
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Anjir Bagan, Bardhaman

2 BHK Flat
₹35.26 L - 35.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 48.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
4w ago
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.99 L - 49.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.34 L - 67.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
BG
Burdwan Gajpati Homes
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Goda, Bardhaman

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 50.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.65 L - 35.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 45.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
BI
BENGAL INFRA PROJECTS
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹16.38 L - 20.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PR
Paulami Realty Private Limited
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹17.57 L - 19.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.91 L - 28.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
BN
Bidisha Niketan Property Solution
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andal, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹22.77 L - 23.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.61 L - 31.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
KC
Kedarnath Construction
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Benachity, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 34.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.61 L - 43.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
Mangal deep real estate
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Plot in Ethora, Asansol

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹7.69 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹15.38 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹20.51 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.63 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹16 L - 18 L
3 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹712.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BG
Burdwan Gajpati Homes
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bara Nilpur, Bardhaman

2 BHK Flat
₹26.92 L - 37.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.45 L - 43.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
KC
Kedarnath Construction
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kaliganj, Durgapur

1 BHK Flat
₹13.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.71 L - 19.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.59 L - 23.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
D
Dipankar
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.21 L - 25.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.26 L - 30.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
4w ago
KC
Kedarnath Construction
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.57 L - 24.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
NI
NNM Infra Projects LLP
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Benachity, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.35 L - 67.51 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
OG
onkar group
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Benachity, Durgapur

1 BHK Flat
₹19.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.09 L - 37.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
AK
Amar Kuthir
1/5
New Booking
Keshob Malini Apartment
₹27.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bidhannagar Hospital MoreCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MD
Mangal Deep Real Estate Durgapur
1/2
New Booking
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
D
Dipankar
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.87 L - 24.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.19 L - 36.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
4w ago
MD
Manishikha Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Arra, Durgapur

1 BHK Flat
₹12.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.79 L - 32.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MD
Manishikha Developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kaliganj, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹17.75 L - 21.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.27 L - 28.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
MD
Mangal Deep Real Estate Durgapur
1/2
New Booking
₹38.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Bus Stop
UH
Upasana Homes
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bidhannagar Hospital MorePower Backup24*7 Security
UH
Upasana Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/10
New Booking
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹23.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bardhaman, Bardhaman

Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Solis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goda,Bardhaman
32.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Magnolia Renaissance
3, 4 BHK Bungalows
Katrapota P,Bardhaman
92.02 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivangi Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopalnagar P,Bardhaman
31.4 L-45.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi The Strand
Property
Goda,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijani Mitra Abasan
Property
Bara Nilpur,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samima Guha Apartment
Property
Shri Durga Palli,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Elite Homes Phase 2 Renaissance
3 BHK Apartment
Katrapota P,Bardhaman
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy Radhakunja Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bara Nilpur,Bardhaman
26.92 L-43.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Smart Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bara Nilpur,Bardhaman
36.45 L-46.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rabi Residency