Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

2 BHK for sale in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bidhannagar? Housing.com offers 35+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Properties and 9+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bidhannagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bidhannagar, Durgapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Blue Onyx PPP Eternia (739 sq.ft)
₹29.6 L - 35.6 L
Bidhannagar, Durgapur
Durgapur Square (911 sq.ft)
₹41 L - 49.2 L
Bidhannagar, Durgapur
Keshob Shree Baikunthya (844 sq.ft)
₹23.2 L - 25.1 L
Bidhannagar, Durgapur
Kedarnath Nandi Residency (962 sq.ft)
₹23.6 L - 24.7 L
Bidhannagar, Durgapur
Keshob Malini Apartment (868 sq.ft)
₹23.9 L - 24.8 L
Bidhannagar, Durgapur
2 BHK Independent House (777 sq.ft)
₹27.2 L
Bidhannagar, Durgapur
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Bidhannagar
Shree Gopinath Apartment (625 sq.ft)
₹20.9 L - 21.5 L
Bidhannagar, Durgapur
Anushree Apartment (1013 sq.ft)
₹26.8 L - 29.1 L
Bidhannagar, Durgapur
Maxiple Apsara (954 sq.ft)
₹26.7 L - 29.5 L
Bidhannagar, Durgapur
...Read more
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.65 L - 35.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 45.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.99 L - 49.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.34 L - 67.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
D
Dipankar
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.21 L - 25.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.26 L - 30.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
4w ago
KC
Kedarnath Construction
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.57 L - 24.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
D
Dipankar
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.87 L - 24.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.19 L - 36.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
4w ago
Milan Kumar Mondal
Owner
1/7
Resale
Aalingan Apartment
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SG
Shree Gopinath Homes
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 21.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.44 L - 30.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bidhannagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
₹29.65 L - 45.36 L
Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
Blue Onyx
2, 3 BHK Flats Bidhannagar, Durgapur
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Barsana Royale
6.88 kmfrom
₹46.51 L - 75.22 L
Barsana Royale
Sukhsagar Hirise Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Benachity, Durgapur
SH
Sukhsagar Highrise Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedarnath Nandi Residency
₹23.57 L - 35.89 L
Kedarnath Nandi Residency
Kedarnath Construction Durgapur
2, 3 BHK Flats Bidhannagar, Durgapur
KC
Kedarnath Construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Durgapur Square
₹41.0 L - 67.82 L
Durgapur Square
Blue Onyx Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Bidhannagar, Durgapur
BO
BLUE ONYX PVT LTD
Seller
RS
Radhe Shyam Construction
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.84 L - 29.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.23 L - 36.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
MP
Maxiple Project Development
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.71 L - 29.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.81 L - 41.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
Shree Builders And Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹20.37 L - 23.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.4 L - 23.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Satya Halder
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 2.6 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 6.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center-...+ More
LD
Lakshmi developers and builders
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹17.6 L - 20.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.14 L - 30.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Arpan
1/22
Resale
Blue Onyx PPP Eternia
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Mousumi Mukherjee
Owner
1/20
Resale
IQ City
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
MG
Mani Group
1/28

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.13 L - 35.54 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 40.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.06 L - 53.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
Amit Kander
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
IQ City
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
Indrajit Ghosh
Owner
1/14
Resale
Sattva Gardenia
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 1.3 kmBidhannagar Hospital More- 2 kmKalpana Inn- 0.1 kmDurgapur Muchipara Bus Stand- ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Bidhannagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Tapoban City
₹16.38 L - 26.46 L
Bengal Tapoban City
by Bengal Infra Projects Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bamunara, Durgapur
BI
BENGAL INFRA PROJECTS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tapoban Housing
₹23.13 L - 32.2 L
Tapoban Housing
by Tapoban Housing
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur
TH
TAPOBAN HOUSING DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD
Seller
JAYANTA DEY
Owner
1/17
Resale
Jain Dream Eco City
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Souvik Ghosh
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
SR
Sanvi Realtors
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
MH
Mondal Homes
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

1 BHK Flat
₹8.89 L - 9.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.24 L - 13.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹16.38 L - 18.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
SL
Shubho Laxmi Real Estate
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹14.51 L - 15.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.16 L - 20.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NR
Nabaudyog Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹15.53 L - 27.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹15.5 L - 27.7 L
Possession: Dec, 2023
AR
Assus Realcon And Developers
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.03 L - 23.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.92 L - 31.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SG
Sattva Group
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L - 57.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 81.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
JG
Jain Group
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MD
MDC Developers
1/16

2 BHK Villa in Bidhannagar, Durgapur

1 BHK Villa
₹11.03 L - 14.19 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18.37 L
3 BHK Villa