Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK for sale in Andal, Durgapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Andal? Housing.com offers 6+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Andal. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Andal, Durgapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Niketan Enclave (893 sq.ft)
₹22.8 L - 23.5 L
Andal, Durgapur
Adn Heiights (932 sq.ft)
₹30.3 L
Andal, Durgapur
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Andal, Durgapur
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹25.6 L
Andal, Durgapur
Griha Pravesh Janapriya Abasan (1300 sq.ft)
₹6.63 L
Nazirabad, Durgapur
Green Heights (1182 sq.ft)
₹39.6 L - 42.2 L
Andal, Durgapur
Orchid The Orkit Phase II (517 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andal, Durgapur
Bijoy Adn Delight Heights Phase I (511 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andal, Durgapur
...Read more
BN
Bidisha Niketan Property Solution
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andal

2 BHK Flat
₹22.77 L - 23.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.61 L - 31.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BL
Bijoy Laxmi Developers
1/33

2 BHK Flat in Andal

2 BHK Flat
₹30.29 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹36.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.64 L - 49.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Toton Ruidas
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalmath High School- 0.1 kmSurabhi Sweets and Snacks- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Prity Sanchi Property
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/9

2 BHK Plot in Nazirabad

1300 sq.ft Plot
₹6.63 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹7.14 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.65 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹8.93 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.18 L
2 BHK Villa
₹6.63 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹23.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹23.8 L
4 BHK Villa
₹33.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹510.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
GM
Green Mountain City Developer Pvt Ltd
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Andal

2 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L - 42.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.53 L - 49.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
OR
Orchid Realtors
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Andal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
BL
Bijoy Laxmi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bijoy Adn Delight Heights Phase I

2 BHK Flat in Andal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Andal

Gallery Cover Pic of Niketan Enclave
₹22.77 L - 31.24 L
Niketan Enclave
Bidisha Niketan
2, 3 BHK Flats Andal, Durgapur
BN
Bidisha Niketan Property Solution
Seller