Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

2 BHK for sale in Shristinagar, Asansol

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Shristinagar? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Shristinagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Shristinagar, Asansol - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tarang (1229 sq.ft)
₹58.4 L - 59.2 L
Shristinagar, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (879 sq.ft)
₹23.7 L
Gopalpur, Asansol
Mangal Deep Chandrachur Nagar (1080 sq.ft)
₹16 L - 18 L
Ethora, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Gopalpur
2 BHK Flat (937 sq.ft)
₹25.3 L
Gopalpur
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹25.6 L
Gopalpur, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹29.3 L
Gopalpur
2 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Radha Nagar, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹31.1 L
Gopalpur, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹30.9 L
Gopalpur
...Read more
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/70
Zero Brokerage
Tarang
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Shristinagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 59.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L - 74.29 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 89.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
4d ago
VS
V S Builders
1/10
2.16 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹23.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mangal deep real estate
1/25
5.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Plot in Ethora, Asansol

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹7.69 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹15.38 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹20.51 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.63 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹16 L - 18 L
3 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹712.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VS
V S Builders
1/5
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
VS
V S Builders
1/6
2.28 km away
New Booking
Swastik Residency
RERA
₹25.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VS
V S Builders
1/7
2.16 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High SchoolLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/3
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹29.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Galaxy MallClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/3
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/2
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹31.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Galaxy MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
VS
V S Builders
1/4
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development Limited
1/90
Shristinagar
RERA
4.3

2 BHK Flat in Shristinagar, Asansol

1 BHK Flat
₹24.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Shristinagar, Asansol

1 BHK Flat
₹26.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
Prasanta Mukherjee
Owner
1/6
5.01 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
RG
Richmond Group
1/17
3.92 km away

2 BHK Flat in Marichkota, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹20.49 L - 22.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.68 L - 26.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
CD
CLM Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
2.41 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hamid Nagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
MA
Misra Associates Development Consultant Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.63 km away

2 BHK Flat in Radha Nagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹29.43 L - 33.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.38 L - 40.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
AB
Avighna Builders
1/2
4.43 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ushagram, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹28.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/4
4 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to HLG Memorial Hospital
Updated
6d ago
Mukul Sengupta
Owner
1/4
1.06 km away
Resale
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹376.00/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assembly of God Church School- 0.4 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AP
Asansol Promoters LLP
1/11
0.59 km away

2 BHK Flat in Apcar Garden, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹56.34 L - 57.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.3 L - 80.52 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Sudip Kumar Sinha
Owner
1/4
1.84 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community
Sourav Kundu
Owner
1/9
0.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Kunal Chatterjee
Owner
1/18
3.92 km away
Resale
Richmond Anandhara
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
ZI
Zafro Industries Private Limited
1/4
4.41 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ushagram, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Swastik Promoters And Developers Asansol
1/2
2.28 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gopalpur, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹25.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Subir Chatterjee
Owner
1/6
2.16 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
AR
Anand Realdev Private Limited
1/4
2.07 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gopalpur, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹26.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Manik Das
Owner
1/5
4.75 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmAsansol District Hospital- 2.5 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.7 km
Hriday Dutta
Owner
1/18
4.78 km away
Resale
M R Aashiana
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Kou Shik
Owner
1/11
1.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Netflex Jyoti Nagar
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shristinagar, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Shristinagar
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shristinagar,Asansol
24.54 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangati Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shristinagar,Asansol
26.48 L-40.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Tarang
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shristinagar,Asansol
26.99 L-37.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Shristinagar,Asansol
58.38 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Shristinagar,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Tarang Tower I
Property
Shristinagar,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Townhouse Phase Ii
Property
Shristinagar,Asansol
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shristinagar, Asansol

Kalyanpur
3 people rated this locality
4.92
3,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalpur
1 people rated this locality
5
2,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asansol Court Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Court More
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chelidanga
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.49%
Rise in last 1 Year