Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Jhinguti, Bardhaman

Sort by:
Relevance
SW
Square Wall
1/15

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhinguti

1 BHK Flat
₹17.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L - 29.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.7 L - 38.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Jhinguti)

U
Upantika
1/27
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamnara

1 BHK Flat
₹14.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 417 - 952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Biswajyoti Khan
Owner
1/11
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmLions Club of Burdwan- 0.1 kmCheap & Best Biryani- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super Market- ...+ More
Seven Zero Zero One Seven One Zero Four Eight Nine
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹802.00/sq.ft
3737 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana School - Bardhaman- 0.1 kmBengal FAITH Hospital.- 1.8 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super Market- 0.1 km...+ More
RG
RDB Group
1/4
4.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bardhaman University

2 BHK Flat
₹40.31 L - 44.92 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.46 L - 54.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 58.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K - ₹6.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
Uttam Pal
Owner
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 1.5 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super ...+ More
S Akbar
Owner
1/9
4.6 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Souptik Bagchi
Owner
1/10
4.6 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Shreya Mishra
Owner
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
A Mazumder
Owner
1/13
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Sri Ramkrishna Saradapith Uchcha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
SC
S&G Constructions
1/8
4.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Raiganj

2 BHK Flat
₹26.88 L - 33.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 768 - 952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
DG
Dishari Group Of Companies
1/5
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Raiganj

1 BHK Flat
₹22.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.53 L - 36.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L - 50.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 1177 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Dibeyndu Nandi
Owner
1/27
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹23.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Model School- 0.1 km
Sayantan Kundu
Owner
1/12
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmTeresa Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super Market- 0.1 ...+ More
Rahul Mondal
Owner
1/20
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Model School- 2.5 km
SC
Sradhya Construction
1/6
6.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barabalidanga

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 248 - 621 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SHYAM ROY
Owner
1/4
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmGOSSIP at Chandrolok T1- 0.1 kmRadha Gobi...+ More
Shyam Roy
Owner
1/4
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RANA SOM
Owner
1/6
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 6.1 kmCafelogy- 0.1 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Jhinguti

Gallery Cover Pic of Upantika Multi Facility Township
₹14.28 L - 32.65 L
Upantika Multi Facility Township
by Poddar Projects Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kamnara, Bardhaman
U
Upantika
Seller
DG
Deewakar Group
1/25
6.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Birhata

2 BHK Flat
₹36.48 L - 38.22 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹46.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L - 49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
SR
SHREE RAM KUNJA APARTMENT
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khosbagan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 244 - 618 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jhinguti, Bardhaman

Gallery Cover Pic of Western Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jhinguti,Bardhaman
17.83 L-38.65 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jhinguti, Bardhaman

Katrapota P
4,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goda
4,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bardhaman University
1 people rated this locality
5
5,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamnara
3,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khosbagan
5,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tejganj
3,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahir Sarbamangala P
5,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barabalidanga