Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

2 bhk Houses in Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 2 BHK House in Bareilly? Housing.com offers 42+ Resale 2 BHK House and 42+ 2 BHK owner house for sale in Bareilly. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 bhk Houses in Bareilly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Shanti Vihar, Bareilly
2 BHK Independent House (579 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Gopal Nagar, Bareilly
2 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Green Park Colony
2 BHK Independent House (891 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Utsav Phase 1, Mahanagar Colony
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹20 L
C.B.Ganj
2 BHK Independent House (669 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Madhinath
2 BHK Independent House (1020 sq.ft)
₹17 L
BDA Colony, Kargaina
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Dhaurera Mafi, Bareilly
2 BHK Independent House (1490 sq.ft)
₹75 L
C.B.Ganj, Bareilly
2 BHK Independent House (576 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager, Bareilly
...Read more
SK Goswami
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Lal Bahadur
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radha Madhav Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
Anil Rawat
Owner
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B L International School (Best/Top International School in Bareilly)- 1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmMo...+ More
Aman Choudhary
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Harmeet Singh
Owner
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Atul Agarwal
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
KULDEEP SINGH
Owner
1/11
Resale
Kaveri South City Greens
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Yash Saxena
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UN...+ More
Manoj Gulati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Model Town for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Anuj Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandpur Bichpuri for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UN...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Krishna Dubey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandpur Bichpuri for Rs. 400000
Resale
₹4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
RAju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Madhinath for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVAL...+ More
AVD JSACHIN KUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Subhash Nagar Colony for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.9 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Aditya Gola
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Izatnagar for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Kavita Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1242 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in C.B.Ganj for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Vinay Khanna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Zakhira for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bareilly, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bareilly, Bareilly

Civil Lines
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahanagar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
7,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kargaina
1 people rated this locality
5
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghanghora Piparia
4,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bilwa
2,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Modern Village
4,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Izatnagar
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurmanchal Nagar
4,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundia Ahmed Nagar
3,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year