More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 326

Flats for Sale in Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bareilly? Housing.com offers 327+ Flats & 151+ Houses/Villas. Search from 171+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bareilly. Choose from 23+ New Projects, 227+ Resale Projects and 226+ Owner Properties for sale in Bareilly. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bareilly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Ghanghora Piparia
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
BDA Colony, Kargaina
4 BHK Independent House (1260 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
BDA Colony, Kargaina
Residential Plot (72 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Ujjwal Phase - 1, Mahanagar Colony
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Shanti Vihar, Bareilly
2 BHK Independent House (891 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Utsav Phase 1, Mahanagar Colony
1 RK Farm House (191598 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Faridapur Chaudhary, Bareilly
3 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Samrat Ashok Nagar, Avas Vikas Colony
2 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Marwari Ganj, Bareilly
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Super City Township, Green Park
...Read more
Pradeep Garg
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
D G Park Avenue Residency Apartments
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Amit Kashyap
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Tanveer
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
SK Goswami
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Advocate Abhishek
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.00/sq.ft
191598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manish Sahu
Owner
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SHOBHIT TIWARI
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
K T Dream Homes
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenGated Community
Ashu
Owner
1/26
Resale
Apical Anandam Homes
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
Shubham Khandelwal
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rishabh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
4w ago
Sonia Dewan
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Lal Bahadur
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radha Madhav Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
Gaurav Kashyap
Owner
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B L International School (Best/Top International School in Bareilly)- 1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmMo...+ More
Yasmeen Jahan
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Manish Yadav
1/2
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PADMAWATI ACADEMY- 0.9 kmMaheshwari Hospital & Shraddha IVF Center- 6.5 kmThe Green Door- 0.9 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Brijesh Gautam
Owner
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Mohit Gupta
Owner
1/7
Resale
Aadhar 33 Avenue
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori School- 0.5 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX U...+ More
Manish Yadav
1/5
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UN...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ashish Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹244.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.9 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Anusheel Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bareilly, Bareilly

Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco City Phase I
Residential Plots
Bilwa,Bareilly
46.68 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aurika The Residences
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
52.0 L-1.15 Cr
 
 
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jageshwar Kings Park Residency
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajkesari Greens
Residential Plots
FCI Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden I Apartment
Property
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bareilly, Bareilly

Civil Lines
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.56%