More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 324

Flats for Sale in Ghanghora Piparia, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghanghora Piparia? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghanghora Piparia. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghanghora Piparia, Bareilly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Ghanghora Piparia
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
BDA Colony, Kargaina
4 BHK Independent House (1260 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
BDA Colony, Kargaina
Residential Plot (72 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Ujjwal Phase - 1, Mahanagar Colony
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Ghanghora Piparia
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Ghanghora Piparia, Bareilly
2 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Ghanghora Piparia
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Shanti Vihar, Bareilly
4 BHK Independent House (9000 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Subhash Nagar Colony, Bareilly
2 BHK Independent House (891 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Utsav Phase 1, Mahanagar Colony
...Read more
Pradeep Garg
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
D G Park Avenue Residency Apartments
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Amit Kashyap
Owner
1/13
15.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Tanveer
Owner
1/8
15.66 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Rishabh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
4w ago
Manoj
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Pradeep Kumar Garg
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
D G Park Avenue Residency
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
SK Goswami
Owner
1/6
13.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ashish Kumar
Owner
1/8
14.25 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹244.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.9 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Advocate Abhishek
Owner
1/2
5.76 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.00/sq.ft
191598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manish Sahu
Owner
10.24 km away
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SHOBHIT TIWARI
Owner
1/4
10.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
K T Dream Homes
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenGated Community
Sonia Dewan
Owner
1/5
11.95 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Lal Bahadur
Owner
1/4
11.9 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radha Madhav Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
Aman Choudhary
Owner
1/14
12.76 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Gaurav Kashyap
Owner
10.7 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Anusheel Kumar
Owner
1/3
11.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Manish Yadav
1/2
5.81 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PADMAWATI ACADEMY- 0.9 kmMaheshwari Hospital & Shraddha IVF Center- 6.5 kmThe Green Door- 0.9 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mohit Gupta
Owner
1/7
9.9 km away
Resale
Aadhar 33 Avenue
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori School- 0.5 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX U...+ More
Chayanika Bhatia
Owner
1/4
12.76 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVAL...+ More
Anil Rawat
Owner
8.74 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B L International School (Best/Top International School in Bareilly)- 1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmMo...+ More
Yasmeen Jahan
Owner
1/2
7.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Brijesh Gautam
Owner
8.74 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ghanghora Piparia, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of D G Park Avenue Residency Villas
Property
Ghanghora Piparia,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in D G Park Avenue Residency
Residential Plots
Ghanghora Piparia,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D G Park Avenue Residency Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Ghanghora Piparia,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ghanghora Piparia, Bareilly

2,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mahanagar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
7,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajendra Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
13,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Park
3 people rated this locality
4.58
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karamchary Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
17,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft