More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 327

Flats for Sale in Izatnagar, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Izatnagar? Housing.com offers 28+ Flats & 19+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Izatnagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Projects and 25+ Owner Properties for sale in Izatnagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Izatnagar, Bareilly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Ghanghora Piparia
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
BDA Colony, Kargaina
4 BHK Independent House (1260 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
BDA Colony, Kargaina
Residential Plot (72 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Ujjwal Phase - 1, Mahanagar Colony
3 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Izatnagar, Bareilly
Residential Plot (1220 sq.ft)
₹43.52 L
Phase 2, Siddharthnagar
3 BHK Independent House (1053 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Izatnagar, Bareilly
3.5 BHK Independent House (1995 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Izatnagar
3 BHK Independent House (776 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Shastri Nagar, Izatnagar
4 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Shastri Nagar, Izatnagar
...Read more
Pradeep Garg
Owner
1/5
6.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
D G Park Avenue Residency Apartments
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Amit Kashyap
Owner
1/13
9.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Tanveer
Owner
1/8
9.01 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Amit
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Yashveer
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Aniket
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Bh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Vaibhav Gangwar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Deepak Singh Bisht
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 0.7 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km...+ More
SK Goswami
Owner
1/6
7.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kunal Properties
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Izatnagar, Bareilly

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Ashish Kumar
Owner
1/8
7.57 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹244.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.9 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Advocate Abhishek
Owner
1/2
1.44 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.00/sq.ft
191598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manish Sahu
Owner
4.39 km away
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SHOBHIT TIWARI
Owner
1/4
4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
K T Dream Homes
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenGated Community
Sonia Dewan
Owner
1/5
6.03 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Rishabh
Owner
1/5
6.72 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
4w ago
Lal Bahadur
Owner
1/4
6.71 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radha Madhav Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Izatnagar, Bareilly

5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Izatnagar, Bareilly

Residential Lands for Sale in Kunal Aero City
Residential Plots
Izatnagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gobind Dham
Property
Izatnagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moha Pmay Urban
2 BHK Apartment
Izatnagar,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Izatnagar, Bareilly

4,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajendra Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
13,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deen Dayal Puram
3 people rated this locality
4.25
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahanagar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
7,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year