0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 179

Flats for Sale in Izatnagar, Bareilly under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Pradeep Garg
Owner
1/5
6.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
D G Park Avenue Residency Apartments
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Amit Kashyap
Owner
1/13
9.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Tanveer
Owner
1/8
9.01 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Amit
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vaibhav Gangwar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Aniket
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Deepak Singh Bisht
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 0.7 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km...+ More
Bh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
SK Goswami
Owner
1/6
7.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Advocate Abhishek
Owner
1/2
1.44 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.00/sq.ft
191598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manish Sahu
Owner
4.39 km away
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SHOBHIT TIWARI
Owner
1/4
4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
K T Dream Homes
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenGated Community
Alish Khan
Owner
1/10
3.93 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Lal Bahadur
Owner
1/4
6.71 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radha Madhav Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
Surya Pratap Singh
Owner
1/6
7.3 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Gaurav Kashyap
Owner
4.58 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Rishabh
Owner
1/5
6.72 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
Mohit Gupta
Owner
1/7
5.99 km away
Resale
Aadhar 33 Avenue
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori School- 0.5 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX U...+ More
Anil Rawat
Owner
4.61 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B L International School (Best/Top International School in Bareilly)- 1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmMo...+ More
Mehak Anand
Owner
1/3
2.74 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Guru School- 0.8 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza...+ More
Ashu
Owner
1/26
5.27 km away
Resale
Apical Anandam Homes
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Izatnagar, Bareilly

Shastri Nagar
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Delapeer
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony, Gayatri Nagar
2,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Puram
5,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gayatri Nagar
4,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Izatnagar, Bareilly

Residential Lands for Sale in Kunal Aero City
Residential Plots
Izatnagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gobind Dham
Property
Izatnagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moha Pmay Urban
2 BHK Apartment
Izatnagar,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Izatnagar, Bareilly

Kurmanchal Nagar
4,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Faridapur Chaudhary
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajendra Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
13,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambika Vihar
3,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bihar Kalan
10,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deen Dayal Puram
3 people rated this locality
4.25
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekta Nagar
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft