Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Resale Houses in Izatnagar, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Amit
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Aniket
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kk
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Izatnagar for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Rajesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1060 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Izatnagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Vaibhav Bhatnagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1782 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Izatnagar for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Nk
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 445 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Izatnagar for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 0.7 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Bhanu Pratap
Owner
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
GN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Izatnagar for Rs. 5600000
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft