Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Bareilly Sector 1 RGN

Sort by:
Relevance
BS
by Bareilly Development Authority

Property

5.49 Acres

Residential project, Bareilly Sector 1 RGN in Bareilly is offering units for sale in Chandpur Bichpuri. Possession date of Bareilly Sector 1 RGN is Apr, 2021. The project by Bareilly Development Authority is set in 5.49 Acres. Contact for further details. Bareilly Sector 1 RGN is located in Mahanagar Colony.In terms of facilities, Bareilly Sector 1 RGN is loaded with multiple offerings such as Power Backup. The property has Fire Sprinklers.Bareilly Sector 1 RGN follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is UPRERAPRJ13734.Bareilly Development Authority is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Bareilly are close by to Chandpur Bichpuri and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup
Manish Yadav
1/13
New Booking
Bareilly Sector 1 RGN
RERA
₹50.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Rohilkhand Medical College and hospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Yogendra Singh Sengar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 225 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bareilly Sector 1 RGN, Chandpur Bichpuri for Rs. 1200000
Resale
Bareilly Sector 1 RGN
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Akshat Srivastava
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Bareilly Sector 1 RGN, Chandpur Bichpuri for Rs. 4500000
New Booking
Bareilly Sector 1 RGN
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rohilkhand Medical College and hospital24*7 Security