More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 324

Flats for Sale in Kargaina, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kargaina? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kargaina. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kargaina, Bareilly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
BDA Colony, Kargaina
4 BHK Independent House (1260 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
BDA Colony, Kargaina
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Ghanghora Piparia
Residential Plot (72 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Ujjwal Phase - 1, Mahanagar Colony
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
BDA Colony, Kargaina
2 BHK Independent House (1020 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
BDA Colony, Kargaina
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Kareilly, Kargaina
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
BDA Colony, Kargaina
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
BDA Colony, Kargaina
4 BHK Independent House (11340 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
BDA Colony, Kargaina
...Read more
Amit Kashyap
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Tanveer
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Pradeep Garg
Owner
1/5
15.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
D G Park Avenue Residency Apartments
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 3.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Devyanii
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Horizon Navjeevan
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Tanveer
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
11340 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
HD
Horizon Dwellings Pvt. Ltd.
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kargaina, Bareilly

2 BHK Flat
₹15.5 L - 16.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
3w ago
SK Goswami
Owner
1/6
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ashish Kumar
Owner
1/8
1.44 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹244.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.9 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Advocate Abhishek
Owner
1/2
9.92 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.00/sq.ft
191598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manish Sahu
Owner
7.64 km away
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SHOBHIT TIWARI
Owner
1/4
5.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
K T Dream Homes
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenGated Community
Sonia Dewan
Owner
1/5
7.12 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Rishabh
Owner
1/5
15.66 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Lal Bahadur
Owner
1/4
8.82 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radha Madhav Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
Aman Choudhary
Owner
1/14
2.93 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Gaurav Kashyap
Owner
5.36 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Anusheel Kumar
Owner
1/3
4.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kargaina, Bareilly

5,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kargaina, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Navjeevan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kargaina,Bareilly
15.5 L-21.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gurpreet Singh South City Homes
Residential Plots
Kargaina,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Estate Colony
Property
Kargaina,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kargaina, Bareilly

5,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
10,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft