Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Resale properties in Chandpur Bichpuri, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Mohit Gupta
Owner
1/7
Resale
Aadhar 33 Avenue
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori School- 0.5 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MA...+ More
Sanjeev1975riddhu
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Nitin
Owner
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Ashutosh Gupta
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.13k/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Krishna Dubey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandpur Bichpuri for Rs. 400000
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Yogendra Singh Sengar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 225 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bareilly Sector 1 RGN, Chandpur Bichpuri for Rs. 1200000
Resale
Bareilly Sector 1 RGN
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking