Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

2 bhk Houses in Ambika Vihar, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ambika Vihar)

Satyam Bhardwaj
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Meena Chopra
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Harmeet Singh
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's-...+ More
Yash Saxena
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Nitin
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Gufran
Owner
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Guru School- 0.8 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Vishal Gupta
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MA...+ More
Lal Bahadur
Owner
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radha Madhav Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmSobti Conti...+ More
Aman Choudhary
Owner
1/14
5.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLAZA...+ More
Anil Rawat
Owner
6.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B L International School (Best/Top International School in Bareilly)- 1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmMomo Hut- ...+ More
Atul Agarwal
Owner
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Saurabh
Owner
1/19
6.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLA...+ More
Aniket Sharna
Owner
1/5
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Nishant Chauhan
Owner
1/9
6.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.1 kmNew Krishna Bhojnalaya, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLAZA shopp...+ More
SK Goswami
Owner
1/6
7.0 kms away
Verified
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLA...+ More
Kk
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Izatnagar for Rs. 1700000
2.1 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Rajesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1060 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Izatnagar for Rs. 4000000
2.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
2.1 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ambika Vihar, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ambika Vihar, Bareilly

Veer Savarkar Nagar
15,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
FCI Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
6,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bihar Kalan
10,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahanagar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
7,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sun City Vistaar
6,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajendra Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
13,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Izatnagar
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurmanchal Nagar
4,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deen Dayal Puram
3 people rated this locality
4.25
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekta Nagar
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft