0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89

Flats for Sale in Chhoti Vihar, Bareilly under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Pradeep Garg
Owner
1/5
7.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
D G Park Avenue Residency Apartments
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Amit Kashyap
Owner
1/13
11.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ashish Kumar
Owner
1/8
9.72 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹244.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.9 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Manish Sahu
Owner
3.76 km away
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rishabh
Owner
1/5
7.28 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
SHOBHIT TIWARI
Owner
1/4
5.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
K T Dream Homes
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenGated Community
Lal Bahadur
Owner
1/4
4.72 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radha Madhav Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
Ashu
Owner
1/26
4.11 km away
Resale
Apical Anandam Homes
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
Gaurav Kashyap
Owner
8.08 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Shubham Khandelwal
Owner
8.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Anil Rawat
Owner
8.69 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B L International School (Best/Top International School in Bareilly)- 1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmMo...+ More
Anusheel Kumar
Owner
1/3
8.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Devyanii
Owner
1/27
11.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Horizon Navjeevan
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Manish Yadav
1/5
2.28 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UN...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manish Yadav
1/2
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PADMAWATI ACADEMY- 0.9 kmMaheshwari Hospital & Shraddha IVF Center- 6.5 kmThe Green Door- 0.9 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Harmeet Singh
Owner
0.64 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Aman Choudhary
Owner
1/14
8.74 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Pradeep Kumar Garg
Owner
1/12
6.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
D G Park Avenue Residency
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Bupg
Owner
11.81 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 3.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Manoj
Owner
1/9
7.28 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Amit
Owner
1/8
4.08 km away
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya N.E.R, Bareilly- 1.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Aman Grover
Owner
7.41 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Bh
Owner
1/4
3.58 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Aniket
Owner
1/5
5.99 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sanjeev1975riddhu
Owner
1/2
2.28 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
SAV Infras
1/8
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
11.11 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chhoti Vihar, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Real Grandeur Villas
 
 
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aurika The Residences
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
52.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jageshwar Kings Park Residency
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco City Phase I
Residential Plots
Bilwa,Bareilly
46.68 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajkesari Greens
Residential Plots
FCI Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas