Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

House for sale without brokerage in Gopal Nagar, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Gopal Nagar)

Harshit Gupta
Owner
1/10
0.8 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Aarab Gangwar
Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Vishal Prakash
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly-...+ More
Harish
Owner
1/12
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School (Senior Wing)- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmBarbe...+ More
Kamal Mishra
Owner
1/12
3.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Gopal Nagar, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gopal Nagar, Bareilly

FCI Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
6,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jogi Navada
3,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahanagar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
7,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
13,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
9,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.J.P Rohilkahand University
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deen Dayal Puram
3 people rated this locality
4.25
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veer Savarkar Nagar
15,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suresh Sharma Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
3,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekta Nagar
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft