Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 11, 2025
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Projects in Harunagla, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
Bareilly Development Authority
1/2
2.73 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager, Bareilly

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
AH
Aurika Homes Private Limited
1/15
8.19 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mundia Ahmed Nagar, Bareilly

1215 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹63.01 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹68.01 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹74 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EE
Evergrove Estates Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.47 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager, Bareilly

4 BHK Villa
₹88 L - 1.05 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹98 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
GI
Gajkesari Infra Developers
1/4
4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in FCI Colony, Bareilly

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
E
Eldeco
1/12
11 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bilwa, Bareilly

926 sq.ft Plot
₹46.68 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹58.62 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹63.51 L
1421 sq.ft Plot
₹71.65 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹74.37 L
1765 sq.ft Plot
₹89.02 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹90.65 L
1948 sq.ft Plot
₹98.25 L
2088 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2303 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
KE
Kaveri Enterprises Bareilly
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaveri South City Green Extension
8.86 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kargana, Bareilly

2136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
KP
Kings park
Residential Lands for Sale in Jageshwar Kings Park Residency
8.18 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mundia Ahmed Nagar, Bareilly

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027