0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 129

House for Sale in Karamchary Nagar, Bareilly under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
Tanveer
Owner
1/8
7.09 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Brijesh Gautam
Owner
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
SK Goswami
Owner
1/6
5.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manish Sahu
Owner
5.45 km away
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Lal Bahadur
Owner
1/4
7.9 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radha Madhav Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
Gaurav Kashyap
Owner
1.98 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Bimal Rai
Owner
1/10
2.59 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Anil Rawat
Owner
2.65 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B L International School (Best/Top International School in Bareilly)- 1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmMo...+ More
Yasmeen Jahan
Owner
1/2
4.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Ashish Kumar
Owner
1/8
5.76 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹244.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.9 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Anusheel Kumar
Owner
1/3
2.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Harmeet Singh
Owner
6.44 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Aman Choudhary
Owner
1/14
4.17 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Chayanika Bhatia
Owner
1/4
4.17 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVAL...+ More
Atul Agarwal
Owner
1/2
2.65 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Bhupendra Singh
Owner
5 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Karamchary Nagar, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Dreams Homes Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Karamchary Nagar,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karamchary Nagar, Bareilly

Ram Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shrinathpuram
1 people rated this locality
5
6,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
13,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janakpuri
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.27%
Fall in last 1 Year