Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

House for sale without brokerage in Pawan Vihar, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Pawan Vihar)

Harish
Owner
1/12
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School (Senior Wing)- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmBarbe...+ More
Satyam Bhardwaj
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Harshit Gupta
Owner
1/10
3.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
VIKRAM CHAND
Owner
1/36
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmSmileAI - Ghous-E-Azam Hospital, Think Innovative Dentistry, Think Us- 0.6 kmDarbar-E-Kha...+ More
Saumya Kumar Yadav
Owner
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLA...+ More
Vishal Prakash
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pawan Vihar, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pawan Vihar, Bareilly

Green Park Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.J.P Rohilkahand University
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khushboo Enclave
20,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harunagla
3,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Park
3 people rated this locality
4.58
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhartaul
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suresh Sharma Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
3,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avas Vikas Colony
2,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jogi Navada
3,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidhouliya
6,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft