Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

2 bhk Houses in Prem Nagar, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Prem Nagar)

Aman Choudhary
Owner
1/14
1.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLAZA...+ More
SK Goswami
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLA...+ More
Gufran
Owner
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Guru School- 0.8 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Nishant Chauhan
Owner
1/9
3.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.1 kmNew Krishna Bhojnalaya, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLAZA shopp...+ More
Saurabh
Owner
1/19
3.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLA...+ More
Aniket Sharna
Owner
1/5
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Meena Chopra
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Anil Rawat
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B L International School (Best/Top International School in Bareilly)- 1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmMomo Hut- ...+ More
Atul Agarwal
Owner
1/2
4.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Saurabh
Owner
1/20
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLA...+ More
KULDEEP SINGH
Owner
1/11
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 3.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLA...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLA...+ More
Uday Pratap
Owner
1/2
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Satyam Bhardwaj
Owner
1/5
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Vinay Khanna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Zakhira for Rs. 5500000
1.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly-...+ More
RAju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Madhinath for Rs. 1400000
1.7 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Adarsh Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1006 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nekpur for Rs. 1900000
2.6 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Nitin Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nekpur for Rs. 3000000
2.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Shubham Bharti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Karamchary Nagar for Rs. 4400000
2.8 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Prem Nagar, Bareilly

Saket
6,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Prem Nagar, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Prem Nagar, Bareilly

Swale Nagar
3,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhinath
9,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durga Nagar
9,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Vihar Colony
6,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nekpur
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Vihar
2,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shrinathpuram
1 people rated this locality
5
6,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Zakhira
3,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koharapeer
7,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft