Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 bhk Houses in Qureshi Nagar, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Qureshi Nagar)

Harish
Owner
1/12
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School (Senior Wing)- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmBarbe...+ More
Manish
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Harshit Gupta
Owner
1/10
2.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Atul Saxena
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNI...+ More
Aarab Gangwar
Owner
1/7
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Kamal Mishra
Owner
1/12
2.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly-...+ More
Umesh Agarwal
Owner
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1559 sq.ft
Abhishek Gupta
Owner
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIDYAA WORLD SCHOOL BAREILLY- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald'...+ More
Vaibhav
Owner
1/22
3.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MALL-...+ More
Vishnu Bhatia
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLAZA...+ More
Chayanika Bhatia
Owner
1/4
3.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Yashveer
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
SAV Infras
1/8
4.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Priyam
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Anusheel Kumar
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
N K Pandey
Owner
1/7
4.6 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Guru School- 0.8 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Brijesh Gautam
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Qureshi Nagar, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Qureshi Nagar, Bareilly

Bidhouliya
6,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rampur Garden
700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Park Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
9,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.J.P Rohilkahand University
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pawan Vihar
1 people rated this locality
4
6,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deen Dayal Puram
3 people rated this locality
4.25
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khushboo Enclave
20,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekta Nagar
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avas Vikas Colony
2,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.43%
Fall in last 1 Year