Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 256

Ready to Move Properties in Siddharthnagar, Bareilly - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Suresh
Owner
1/12
3.59 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B L International School (Best/Top International School in Bareilly)- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Rakesh Kumar
Owner
150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Civil Lines, Bareilly
6.09 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Bh
Owner
1/4
4.14 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Vaibhav Bhatnagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1782 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Izatnagar for Rs. 9000000
0.51 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Saif Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7104 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Prem Nagar for Rs. 55000000
2.36 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
7104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Nitin Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nekpur for Rs. 3000000
4.55 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Ateeq
Owner
1/8
4.94 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenWater Supply
Brijesh Gautam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Karamchary Nagar for Rs. 7500000
1.04 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Guru School- 0.8 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 657 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhaurera Mafi for Rs. 2500000
6.01 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
Krishna Kumar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kargaina for Rs. 4500000
6.35 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Arnav Chandra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kargaina for Rs. 3550000
6.35 km away
Resale
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Aryan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 935 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Karamchary Nagar for Rs. 8500000
1.06 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Rohanagrawal4102
Owner
1/5
7.74 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's College (Best / Top ICSE School in Bareilly- 1.3 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - ...+ More
Sagar Kashyap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kargaina for Rs. 6000000
6.35 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Kavita Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1242 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in C.B.Ganj for Rs. 9000000
3.63 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B L International School (Best/Top International School in Bareilly)- 1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmMo...+ More
Harpal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 10000000
7.78 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's College (Best / Top ICSE School in Bareilly- 1.6 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rakesh Kumar Saxena
Owner
1/2
4.89 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Arpana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 210 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Madhinath for Rs. 6500000
3.21 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.95k/sq.ft
210 sq.ft
Anupam Kumar
Owner
2430 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kargaina, Bareilly
5.97 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Anuj
Owner
215 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Civil Lines, Bareilly
4.94 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
215 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Undefined
Owner
1/3
5.74 km away
Resale
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.yd
2277 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 4.5 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Siddharthnagar, Bareilly

Phase 2
3,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Siddharthnagar, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Vrindavan
Property
Karamchary Nagar,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco City Phase I
Residential Plots
Bilwa,Bareilly
46.68 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajkesari Greens
Residential Plots
FCI Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden I Apartment
Property
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri South City Greens
Property
Kargana,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaveri South City Green Extension
Residential Plots
Kargana,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gobind Dham
Property
Izatnagar,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jageshwar Kings Park Residency
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhar Urban Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Siddharthnagar, Bareilly

Karamchary Nagar
1 people rated this locality